2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass GCFA Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 5

EnsurePassExam DumpsGCFA Dumps VCE and PDF2019 GCFA Dumps Practice Exams QUESTION 41 Which of the following switches of the XCOPY command copies attributes while copying files?   A. /o B. /p C. /k D. /s   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 42 Which of the following directories in Linux operating system contains device files, which refers to physical devices?   A. /boot B. /etc C. /dev D. /bin   Correct Answer: C     QUESTION Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 5

EnsurePassExam Dumps200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 171   Which statement regarding Cisco Nexus 5000 Series switches is true?   A. Cisco Nexus 5000 Series switches operate in r routing mode. B. Cisco Nexus 5000 Series switches operate in FCoE mode. C. Cisco Nexus 5000 Series switches operate in fabric mode. D. Cisco Nexus 5000 Series switches operate in NPV mode.   Correct Answer: C QUESTION 172 Drag and drop each port description Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 6

EnsurePassExam DumpsADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 51 If you could only give one release document to your IT department, which would it be?   A. Feature detail pages B. Detailed release notes C. Admin preview doc D. Release overview pages   Correct Answer: B   QUESTION 52 In Sales force Territory* Management, a territory hierarchy is different from a role hierarchy in that it...   A. grants login access to all users in Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 5

EnsurePassExam DumpsADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 41 How many characters can a formula field contain? Select all that apply.   A. 200 B. 500 C. 1000 D. 3900   Correct Answer: D Explanation: To optimize, use CONTAINS first, then CASE, then IF.     QUESTION 42 How many days of setup audit history can you download?   A. 7 B. 30 C. 90 D. 180 E. 365 F. You can't download this information due to security Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePassExam Dumps300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 300-135 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 31 Refer to exhibit. The tunnel between R2 and R5 is not coming up. R2, R4 and R5 do not have any routing information sources other than OSPF and no route filtering is implemented anywhere in the network. Which two actions fix the issue? (Choose Two)     A. Redistribute connected routes to OSPF on R5. B. Change the tunnel destination on R2 to 192.168.2.1 C. Advertise interface Lo0 to Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePassExam Dumps300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 31 Several new switches have been added to the existing network as VTP clients. All of the new switches have been configured with the same VTP domain, password, and version. However, VLANs are not passing from the VTP server (existing network) to the VTP clients. What must be done to fix this?   A. Remove the VTP domain name from all switches with "null" and then replace it with the new domain name. Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePassExam Dumps300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 300-115 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 21 If a network engineer applies the command mac-address-table notification mac-move on a Cisco switch port, whenis a syslog message generated?   A. A MAC address or host moves between different switch ports. B. A new MAC address is added to the content-addressable memory. C. A new MAC address is removed from the content-addressable memory. D. More than 64 MAC addresses are added to the Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass GCFA Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePassExam DumpsGCFA Dumps VCE and PDF2019 GCFA Dumps Practice Exams QUESTION 31 Adam works as a professional Penetration tester. A project has been assigned to him to employ penetration testing on the network of Umbrella Inc. He is running the test from home and had downloaded every security scanner from the Internet. Despite knowing the IP range of all of the systems, and the exact network configuration, Adam is unable to get any useful results. Which of the following is the most like cause Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass GCFA Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePassExam DumpsGCFA Dumps VCE and PDF2019 GCFA Dumps Practice Exams QUESTION 21 Which of the following is the correct order of loading system files into the main memory of the system, when the computer is running on Microsoft's Windows XP operating system?   A. NTLDR, BOOT.ini, HAL.dll, NTDETECT.com, NTOSKRNL.exe B. NTLDR, BOOT.ini, NTDETECT.com, HAL.dll, NTOSKRNL.exe C. NTLDR, BOOT.ini, HAL.dll, NTDETECT.com, NTOSKRNL.exe D. BOOT.ini, HAL.dll, NTDETECT.com, NTLDR, NTOSKRNL.exe Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePassExam Dumps200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 31 Refer to the exhibit. Which command allows the Cisco Nexus 5000 switch to continue to start up?     A. switch(boot)# load n5000-uk9.5.2.1.N1.4.bin B. switch(boot)# configure terminalswitch(boot-config)# admin-password Cisco123 C. switch(boot)# load n5000-uk9-kickstart.5.2.1.N1.4.bin D. switch(boot)# load system-latest   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 32 Which two layers Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePassExam Dumps200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 21 How does a GLBP cluster respond to a host ARP request for the virtual IP address?   A. The highest priority AVF responds by using its own hardware MAC address. B. The least utilized router responds by using its own virtual MAC address. C. The AVG responds by using one virtual MAC address. D. The AVG responds by using its own hardware MAC address.   Correct Answer: A     Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePassExam DumpsADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 31 CORRECT TEXT Describe what Delegated Administrators CAN do:   Correct Answer: 1. Create and edit users 2. Reset passwords 3. Create default sales teams 4. Create personal groups for users 5. Assign users to profiles 6. Login as a user who has granted login access     QUESTION 32 CORRECT TEXT Describe what Delegated Administrators CANT do:   Correct Answer: 1. Create new profiles 2. Add fields Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePassExam DumpsADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 21 CORRECT TEXT Describe some ways you can proactively make sure quality data is entered into the system.   Correct Answer: 1. Enforce Validation rules 2. Use custom lookup fields, workflow field updates, record types and page layouts to streamline data entry 3. Build reports that monitor data entry     QUESTION 22 CORRECT TEXT Describe the best way to manage Lockout Periods for maintenance?   Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 4

EnsurePassExam Dumps100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 31 How does TCP differ from UDP? (Choose two.)   A. TCP provides best effort delivery. B. TCP provides synchronized communication. C. TCP segments are essentially datagrams. D. TCP provides sequence numbering of packets. E. TCP uses broadcast delivery.   Correct Answer: BD Explanation: Because TCP is a connection-oriented protocol responsible for ensuring the transfer of a datagram Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 3

EnsurePassExam Dumps100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 21 Which three statements are true about the operation of a full-duplex Ethernet network? (Choose three.)   A. There are no collisions in full-duplex mode. B. A dedicated switch port is required for each full-duplex node. C. Ethernet hub ports are preconfigured for full-duplex mode. D. In a full-duplex environment, the host network card must check for the availability of the network media Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePassExam Dumps100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 100-105 Dumps VCE and PDF   QUESTION 11 Refer to the exhibit. HostX is transferring a file to the FTP server. Point A represents the frame as it goes toward the Toronto router. What will the Layer 2 destination address be at this point?     A. abcd.1123.0045 B. 192.168.7.17 C. aabb.5555.2222 D. 192.168.1.1 E. abcd.2246.0035   Correct Answer: E Explanation: For packets destined to a host on another IP network, Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass GCFA Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePassExam DumpsGCFA Dumps VCE and PDF2019 GCFA Dumps Practice Exams QUESTION 11 Which of the following encryption methods uses AES technology?   A. Dynamic WEP B. Static WEP C. TKIP D. CCMP   Correct Answer: D     QUESTION 12 Mark works as a security manager for SofTech Inc. He is using a technique for monitoring what the employees are doing with corporate resources. Which of the following techniques is being used by Mark to gather evidence of an ongoing Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass GCFA Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam DumpsGCFA Dumps VCE and PDF2019 GCFA Dumps Practice Exams QUESTION 1 Adam, a malicious hacker has successfully gained unauthorized access to the Linux system of Umbrella Inc. Web server of the company runs on Apache. He has downloaded sensitive documents and database files from the computer. After performing these malicious tasks, Adam finally runs the following command on the Linux command box before disconnecting. for (( i = 0;i<11;i++ )); do   dd if=/dev/random of=/dev/hda Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePassExam Dumps200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 11 Which statement about SAN zooming is true?   A. Describes can belong to more than one zone. B. zones must be the same size. C. zone membership can be configured only on a pWWN basis. D. Hard zoning can be disabled   Correct Answer: A     QUESTION 12 Refer to the exhibit. What type of network communication is depicted?     A. 802 3 frame B. TCP packet Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam Dumps200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 200-150 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 1 Which three addresses are valid forms of an IPv6 Address: 2001:0DB8:0000:FE01:0000:0000:0000:0000? (Choose three.)   A. 2001:0DB8:0000:FE01:: B. 2001:DB8:0:FE01:: C. 2001:0DB8::FE01:: D. 2001:DB8:0:FE01:0:0:0:0   Correct Answer: ABD     QUESTION 2 Which VTP mode disallows the creation of local VLANs?   A. transparent B. tunneling C. server D. client E. Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 2

EnsurePassExam DumpsADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 11 CORRECT TEXT Define User Adoption   Correct Answer: User adoption means gaining the trust of users to use the system on a regular basis as intended.   Explanation: They will feel that they want to use the system instead of being forced to use it.       QUESTION 12 CORRECT TEXT Describe Apex   Correct Answer: 1. Apex is a procedural scripting language executed byfoix-e.com. 2. It uses Read more [...]

2019 Free Microsoft EnsurePass ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF Download Part 1

EnsurePassExam DumpsADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF2019 ADM-211 Dumps VCE and PDF QUESTION 1 _________is a procedural scripting language that is written in discrete pieces, uses a syntax that looks like Java and acts like database stored procedures, and arc executed entirely on the Force.com platform.   A. S-Controls B. HTML C. PHP D. Ajax E. Apex   Correct Answer: E     QUESTION 2 ___________ allow developers to completely replace the standard page layouts within Read more [...]
  • Categories

  • Tags

  • Hot Exams

  • Hot Exams

  • Hot Catageories

  • microsoft dumps

    62-193 Dumps
    70-243 Dumps
    70-246 Dumps
    70-247 Dumps
    70-331 Dumps
    70-332 Dumps
    70-333 Dumps
    70-334 Dumps
    70-339 Dumps
    70-341 Dumps
    70-342 Dumps
    70-345 Dumps
    70-346 Dumps
    70-347 Dumps
    70-348 Dumps
    70-354 Dumps
    70-355 Dumps
    70-357 Dumps
    70-383 Dumps
    70-384 Dumps
    70-385 Dumps
    70-398 Dumps
    70-410 Dumps
    70-411 Dumps
    70-412 Dumps
    70-413 Dumps
    70-414 Dumps
    70-417 Dumps
    70-461 Dumps
    70-462 Dumps
    70-463 Dumps
    70-464 Dumps
    70-465 Dumps
    70-466 Dumps
    70-467 Dumps
    70-469 Dumps
    70-470 Dumps
    70-473 Dumps
    70-475 Dumps
    70-480 Dumps
    70-481 Dumps
    70-482 Dumps
    70-483 Dumps
    70-484 Dumps
    70-485 Dumps
    70-486 Dumps
    70-487 Dumps
    70-488 Dumps
    70-489 Dumps
    70-490 Dumps
    70-491 Dumps
    70-492 Dumps
    70-494 Dumps
    70-496 Dumps
    70-497 Dumps
    70-498 Dumps
    70-499 Dumps
    70-517 Dumps
    70-532 Dumps
    70-533 Dumps
    70-534 Dumps
    70-535 Dumps
    70-537 Dumps
    70-640 Dumps
    70-642 Dumps
    70-646 Dumps
    70-673 Dumps
    70-680 Dumps
    70-681 Dumps
    70-682 Dumps
    70-684 Dumps
    70-685 Dumps
    70-686 Dumps
    70-687 Dumps
    70-688 Dumps
    70-689 Dumps
    70-692 Dumps
    70-694 Dumps
    70-695 Dumps
    70-696 Dumps
    70-697 Dumps
    70-698 Dumps
    70-703 Dumps
    70-705 Dumps
    70-713 Dumps
    70-734 Dumps
    70-735 Dumps
    70-740 Dumps
    70-741 Dumps
    70-742 Dumps
    70-743 Dumps
    70-744 Dumps
    70-745 Dumps
    70-761 Dumps
    70-762 Dumps
    70-764 Dumps
    70-765 Dumps
    70-767 Dumps
    70-768 Dumps
    70-773 Dumps
    70-774 Dumps
    70-775 Dumps
    70-776 Dumps
    70-778 Dumps
    70-779 Dumps
    70-980 Dumps
    70-981 Dumps
    70-982 Dumps
    74-343 Dumps
    74-344 Dumps
    74-409 Dumps
    74-678 Dumps
    74-697 Dumps
    77-418 Dumps
    77-419 Dumps
    77-420 Dumps
    77-421 Dumps
    77-422 Dumps
    77-423 Dumps
    77-424 Dumps
    77-425 Dumps
    77-426 Dumps
    77-427 Dumps
    77-428 Dumps
    77-600 Dumps
    77-601 Dumps
    77-602 Dumps
    77-603 Dumps
    77-604 Dumps
    77-605 Dumps
    77-725 Dumps
    77-726 Dumps
    77-727 Dumps
    77-728 Dumps
    77-729 Dumps
    77-730 Dumps
    77-731 Dumps
    77-853 Dumps
    77-881 Dumps
    77-882 Dumps
    77-883 Dumps
    77-884 Dumps
    77-885 Dumps
    77-886 Dumps
    77-887 Dumps
    77-888 Dumps
    77-891 Dumps
    98-349 Dumps
    98-361 Dumps
    98-362 Dumps
    98-363 Dumps
    98-364 Dumps
    98-365 Dumps
    98-366 Dumps
    98-367 Dumps
    98-368 Dumps
    98-369 Dumps
    98-372 Dumps
    98-373 Dumps
    98-374 Dumps
    98-375 Dumps
    98-379 Dumps
    98-380 Dumps
    98-381 Dumps
    98-382 Dumps
    98-383 Dumps
    98-388 Dumps
    AZ-100 Dumps
    AZ-101 Dumps
    AZ-102 Dumps
    INF-203x Dumps
    INF-204x Dumps
    INF-205x Dumps
    INF-206x Dumps
    MB2-700 Dumps
    MB2-701 Dumps
    MB2-702 Dumps
    MB2-703 Dumps
    MB2-704 Dumps
    MB2-706 Dumps
    MB2-707 Dumps
    MB2-708 Dumps
    MB2-709 Dumps
    MB2-710 Dumps
    MB2-711 Dumps
    MB2-712 Dumps
    MB2-713 Dumps
    MB2-714 Dumps
    MB2-715 Dumps
    MB2-716 Dumps
    MB2-717 Dumps
    MB2-718 Dumps
    MB2-719 Dumps
    MB2-877 Dumps
    MB5-705 Dumps
    MB6-700 Dumps
    MB6-701 Dumps
    MB6-702 Dumps
    MB6-703 Dumps
    MB6-704 Dumps
    MB6-705 Dumps
    MB6-884 Dumps
    MB6-885 Dumps
    MB6-886 Dumps
    MB6-889 Dumps
    MB6-890 Dumps
    MB6-892 Dumps
    MB6-893 Dumps
    MB6-894 Dumps
    MB6-895 Dumps
    MB6-896 Dumps
    MB6-897 Dumps
    MB6-898 Dumps